FNL 2018/2019
Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | B | |
1. | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 60:24 | 72 |
2. | FC Vysočina Jihlava | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 50:33 | 58 |
3. | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 63:31 | 57 |
4. | FC Hradec Králové | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 36:18 | 53 |
5. | FK Ústí nad Labem | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 44:39 | 49 |
6. | FK Varnsdorf | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 33:26 | 48 |
7. | FK Pardubice | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 45:34 | 44 |
8. | MFK Vítkovice | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 32:44 | 40 |
9. | 1.SK Prostějov | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 28:37 | 36 |
10. | FK Fotbal Třinec | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36:42 | 36 |
11. | FK Baník Sokolov | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28:40 | 33 |
12. | FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 30:38 | 32 |
13. | MFK Chrudim | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 39:56 | 29 |
14. | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 33:59 | 27 |
15. | FC MAS Táborsko | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 37:53 | 25 |
16. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 40:60 | 25 |
1. | 20.7.2018 | FK Ústí nad Labem | FK Baník Sokolov | 2:1 (2:1) |
1. | 20.7.2018 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FK Varnsdorf | 1:1 (1:1) |
1. | 21.7.2018 | FK Pardubice | MFK Vítkovice | 3:1 (1:0) |
1. | 21.7.2018 | 1.SK Prostějov | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 2:2 (1:1) |
1. | 22.7.2018 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | FC Vysočina Jihlava | 1:3 (0:2) |
1. | 22.7.2018 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | MFK Chrudim | 1:1 (1:1) |
1. | 22.7.2018 | FC MAS Táborsko | FC Hradec Králové | 0:1 (0:1) |
1. | 22.7.2018 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | FK Fotbal Třinec | 3:1 (0:0) |
2. | 27.7.2018 | MFK Vítkovice | FK Baník Sokolov | 2:0 (2:0) |
2. | 27.7.2018 | FC Vysočina Jihlava | FK Pardubice | 1:0 (1:0) |
2. | 28.7.2018 | FK Fotbal Třinec | 1.SK Prostějov | 0:2 (0:0) |
2. | 28.7.2018 | MFK Chrudim | FK Ústí nad Labem | 2:3 (1:0) |
2. | 29.7.2018 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 1:2 (1:1) |
2. | 29.7.2018 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 2:2 (1:0) |
2. | 29.7.2018 | FK Varnsdorf | FC MAS Táborsko | 1:0 (1:0) |
2. | 29.7.2018 | FC Hradec Králové | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:1 (2:0) |
3. | 3.8.2018 | FK Ústí nad Labem | FK Fotbal Třinec | 1:0 (1:0) |
3. | 3.8.2018 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FC Vysočina Jihlava | 0:2 (0:3) |
3. | 4.8.2018 | FK Baník Sokolov | FC Hradec Králové | 1:3 (0:1) |
3. | 4.8.2018 | FK Pardubice | FK Varnsdorf | 0:0 |
3. | 4.8.2018 | 1.SK Prostějov | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 0:0 |
3. | 5.8.2018 | FC MAS Táborsko | MFK Vítkovice | 4:2 (1:1) |
3. | 5.8.2018 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1:0 (0:0) |
3. | 5.8.2018 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | MFK Chrudim | 3:0 (1:0) |
4. | 10.8.2018 | FC Vysočina Jihlava | FC MAS Táborsko | 2:1 (1:1) |
4. | 10.8.2018 | FC Hradec Králové | MFK Vítkovice | 0:0 |
4. | 11.8.2018 | FK Fotbal Třinec | FK Pardubice | 1:2 (1:2) |
4. | 11.8.2018 | MFK Chrudim | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 4:1 (1:1) |
4. | 12.8.2018 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 3:2 (2:1) |
4. | 12.8.2018 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | FK Ústí nad Labem | 1:2 (0:2) |
4. | 12.8.2018 | FK Varnsdorf | FK Baník Sokolov | 0:0 |
4. | 12.8.2018 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 1.SK Prostějov | 3:1 (1:1) |
5. | 17.8.2018 | FK Ústí nad Labem | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 4:1 (3:1) |
5. | 17.8.2018 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 2:1 (2:0) |
5. | 17.8.2018 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FK Fotbal Třinec | 2:0 (0:0) |
5. | 18.8.2018 | FK Baník Sokolov | FC Vysočina Jihlava | 2:2 (0:0) |
5. | 18.8.2018 | FK Pardubice | MFK Chrudim | 4:0 (1:0) |
5. | 18.8.2018 | MFK Vítkovice | FK Varnsdorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
5. | 18.8.2018 | 1.SK Prostějov | FC Hradec Králové | 0:0 |
5. | 19.8.2018 | FC MAS Táborsko | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 2:2 (1:1) |
6. | 24.8.2018 | FC Vysočina Jihlava | MFK Vítkovice | 2:2 (0:1) |
6. | 25.8.2018 | FK Fotbal Třinec | FC MAS Táborsko | 1:1 (1:1) |
6. | 25.8.2018 | 1.SK Prostějov | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 2:1 (0:1) |
6. | 25.8.2018 | MFK Chrudim | FK Baník Sokolov | 1:2 (1:1) |
6. | 26.8.2018 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 1:1 (1:0) |
6. | 26.8.2018 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | FK Pardubice | 2:0 (1:0) |
6. | 26.8.2018 | FK Varnsdorf | FC Hradec Králové | 1:0 (1:0) |
6. | 26.8.2018 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | FK Ústí nad Labem | 2:0 (1:0) |
7. | 29.8.2018 | MFK Vítkovice | FK Fotbal Třinec | 3:1 (2:1) |
7. | 30.8.2018 | FK Ústí nad Labem | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 2:2 (1:2) |
7. | 1.9.2018 | FK Baník Sokolov | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 1:0 (0:0) |
7. | 1.9.2018 | FK Pardubice | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 2:0 (0:0) |
7. | 2.9.2018 | FC Hradec Králové | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 3:1 (0:0) |
7. | 2.9.2018 | FK Varnsdorf | FC Vysočina Jihlava | 1:0 (0:0) |
7. | 2.9.2018 | FC MAS Táborsko | MFK Chrudim | 0:1 (0:1) |
7. | 2.9.2018 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 1.SK Prostějov | 0:1 (0:0) |
8. | 15.9.2018 | FK Fotbal Třinec | FK Baník Sokolov | 2:0 (1:0) |
8. | 15.9.2018 | MFK Chrudim | FK Varnsdorf | 0:1 (0:1) |
8. | 15.9.2018 | FC Vysočina Jihlava | FC Hradec Králové | 0:1 (0:0) |
8. | 15.9.2018 | 1.SK Prostějov | FK Ústí nad Labem | 1:0 (0:0) |
8. | 16.9.2018 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | FK Pardubice | 4:4 (2:1) |
8. | 16.9.2018 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | FC MAS Táborsko | 4:1 (4:1) |
8. | 16.9.2018 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:2 (1:1) |
8. | 16.9.2018 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | MFK Vítkovice | 3:0 (1:0) |
9. | 21.9.2018 | MFK Vítkovice | MFK Chrudim | 2:1 (1:1) |
9. | 21.9.2018 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FK Ústí nad Labem | 3:0 (2:0) |
9. | 21.9.2018 | FC Vysočina Jihlava | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 3:0 (0:0) |
9. | 22.9.2018 | FK Baník Sokolov | 1.SK Prostějov | 3:0 (2:0) |
9. | 22.9.2018 | FK Pardubice | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 1:1 (1:0) |
9. | 23.9.2018 | FC Hradec Králové | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 4:0 (2:0) |
9. | 23.9.2018 | FK Varnsdorf | FK Fotbal Třinec | 0:1 (0:0) |
9. | 23.9.2018 | FC MAS Táborsko | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 1:1 (0:0) |
10. | 29.9.2018 | FK Fotbal Třinec | FC Vysočina Jihlava | 1:2 (1:0) |
10. | 29.9.2018 | MFK Chrudim | FC Hradec Králové | 1:0 (0:0) |
10. | 29.9.2018 | 1.SK Prostějov | FK Pardubice | 2:2 (0:2) |
10. | 30.9.2018 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | FC MAS Táborsko | 2:1 (1:1) |
10. | 30.9.208 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | FK Varnsdorf | 0:0 |
10. | 30.9.2018 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | FK Baník Sokolov | 3:0 (2:0) |
10. | 30.9.2018 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 1:2 (1:1) |
10. | 11.10.2018 | FK Ústí nad Labem | MFK Vítkovice | 2:1 (1:0) |
11. | 5.10.2018 | MFK Vítkovice | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1:0 (1:0) |
11. | 5.10.2018 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 0:1 (0:1) |
11. | 5.10.2018 | FC Vysočina Jihlava | MFK Chrudim | 2:0 (0:0) |
11. | 6.10.2018 | FK Baník Sokolov | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 0:2 (0:2) |
11. | 6.10.2018 | FK Pardubice | FK Ústí nad Labem | 2:0 (1:0) |
11. | 7.10.2018 | FK Varnsdorf | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 3:1 (1:0) |
11. | 7.10.2018 | FC MAS Táborsko | 1.SK Prostějov | 1:1 (0:0) |
11. | 7.10.2018 | FC Hradec Králové | FK Fotbal Třinec | 1:0 (0:0) |
12. | 19.10.2018 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FK Pardubice | 0:4 (0:3) |
12. | 19.10.2018 | FK Ústí nad Labem | FC MAS Táborsko | 3:0 (3:0) |
12. | 19.10.2018 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | FC Hradec Králové | 3:1 (2:1) |
12. | 20.10.2018 | FK Fotbal Třinec | MFK Chrudim | 2:1 (0:0) |
12. | 20.10.2018 | 1.SK Prostějov | MFK Vítkovice | 0:0 |
12. | 21.10.2018 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | FC Vysočina Jihlava | 0:1 (0:0) |
12. | 21.10.2018 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | FK Varnsdorf | 1:1 (0:1) |
12. | 21.10.2018 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | FK Baník Sokolov | 0:0 |
13. | 26.10.2018 | MFK Vítkovice | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 2:0 (0:0) |
13. | 26.10.2018 | FC Vysočina Jihlava | 1.SK Prostějov | 1:0 (0:0) |
13. | 27.10.2018 | FK Fotbal Třinec | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 0:0 |
13. | 27.10.2018 | FK Baník Sokolov | FK Pardubice | 1:0 (1:0) |
13. | 27.10.2018 | MFK Chrudim | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 2:2 (1:1) |
13. | 27.10.2018 | FC Hradec Králové | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 0:1 (0:0) |
13. | 28.10.2018 | FK Varnsdorf | FK Ústí nad Labem | 1:0 (1:0) |
13. | 28.10.2018 | FC MAS Táborsko | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 1:0 (0:0) |
14. | 1.11.2018 | FK Ústí nad Labem | FC Hradec Králové | 0:1 (0:0) |
14. | 2.11.2018 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FK Baník Sokolov | 1:2 (1:1) |
14. | 3.11.2018 | FK Pardubice | FC MAS Táborsko | 3:2 (2:1) |
14. | 3.11.2018 | 1.SK Prostějov | FK Varnsdorf | 0:2 (0:0) |
14. | 4.11.2018 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | FK Fotbal Třinec | 0:3 (0:0) |
14. | 4.11.2018 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | MFK Chrudim | 2:1 (0:0) |
14. | 4.11.2018 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | FC Vysočina Jihlava | 2:0 (0:0) |
14. | 4.11.2018 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | MFK Vítkovice | 4:1 (3:0) |
15. | 9.11.2018 | MFK Vítkovice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 0:6 (0:3) |
15. | 9.11.2018 | FC Vysočina Jihlava | FK Ústí nad Labem | 4:1 (2:0) |
15. | 10.11.2018 | FK Fotbal Třinec | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 2:1 (0:0) |
15. | 10.11.2018 | FK Baník Sokolov | FC MAS Táborsko | 0:2 (0:0) |
15. | 10.11.2018 | MFK Chrudim | 1.SK Prostějov | 4:0 (3:0) |
15. | 11.11.2018 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 2:1 (1:0) |
15. | 11.11.2018 | FK Varnsdorf | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 0:1 (0:0) |
15. | 11.11.2018 | FC Hradec Králové | FK Pardubice | 4:1 (4:1) |
16. | 17.11.2018 | 1.SK Prostějov | FK Fotbal Třinec | 0:1 (0:0) |
16. | 23.11.2018 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FC Hradec Králové | 0:0 |
16. | 23.11.2018 | FK Ústí nad Labem | MFK Chrudim | 3:1 (3:0) |
16. | 23.11.2018 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1:2 (1:2) |
16. | 24.11.2018 | FK Baník Sokolov | MFK Vítkovice | 4:0 (1:0) |
16. | 24.11.2018 | FK Pardubice | FC Vysočina Jihlava | 0:0 |
16. | 25.11.2018 | FC MAS Táborsko | FK Varnsdorf | 2:3 (0:1) |
16. | 25.11.2018 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 4:1 (1:1) |
17. | 2.3.2019 | FK Fotbal Třinec | FK Ústí nad Labem | 1:2 (0:2) |
17. | 2.3.2019 | MFK Chrudim | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 1:2 (1:1) |
17. | 3.3.2019 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 1.SK Prostějov | 4:1 (3:1) |
17. | 3.3.2019 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 0:1 (0:1) |
17. | 3.3.2019 | FK Varnsdorf | FK Pardubice | 0:0 |
17. | 3.3.2019 | FC Hradec Králové | FK Baník Sokolov | 2:0 (0:0) |
17. | 4.3.2019 | MFK Vítkovice | FC MAS Táborsko | 1:0 (1:0) |
17. | 4.3.2019 | FC Vysočina Jihlava | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:1 (1:1) |
18. | 8.3.2019 | FK Ústí nad Labem | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 0:0 |
18. | 8.3.2019 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | MFK Chrudim | 6:1 (2:1) |
18. | 9.3.2019 | FK Pardubice | FK Fotbal Třinec | 4:0 (2:0) |
18. | 9.3.2019 | 1.SK Prostějov | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 0:1 (0:1) |
18. | 9.3.2019 | MFK Vítkovice | FC Hradec Králové | 0:0 |
18. | 10.3.2019 | FK Baník Sokolov | FK Varnsdorf | 2:3 (0:2) |
18. | 10.3.2019 | FC MAS Táborsko | FC Vysočina Jihlava | 1:1 (1:1) |
18. | 10.3.2019 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 6:0 (4:0) |
19. | 16.3.2019 | FK Fotbal Třinec | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 1:1 (1:1) |
19. | 16.3.2019 | MFK Chrudim | FK Pardubice | 1:1 (0:1) |
19. | 16.3.2019 | FC Vysočina Jihlava | FK Baník Sokolov | 1:0 (1:0) |
19. | 17.3.2019 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | FK Ústí nad Labem | 0:1 (0:0) |
19. | 17.3.2019 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | FC MAS Táborsko | 2:3 (0:2) |
19. | 17.3.2019 | FK Varnsdorf | MFK Vítkovice | 0:0 |
19. | 17.3.2019 | FC Hradec Králové | 1.SK Prostějov | 3:0 (1:0) |
19. | 17.3.2019 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 3:2 (0:2) |
20. | 29.3.2019 | MFK Vítkovice | FC Vysočina Jihlava | 1:0 (0:0) |
20. | 29.3.2019 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 1:0 (0:0) |
20. | 30.3.2019 | FK Baník Sokolov | MFK Chrudim | 0:1 (0:1) |
20. | 30.3.2019 | FK Pardubice | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 0:0 |
20. | 31.3.2019 | FC MAS Táborsko | FK Fotbal Třinec | 1:1 (0:0) |
20. | 31.3.2019 | FC Hradec Králové | FK Varnsdorf | 0:1 (0:1) |
20. | 31.3.2019 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 1.SK Prostějov | 1:0 (0:0) |
20. | 1.4.2019 | FK Ústí nad Labem | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 0:1 (0:0) |
21. | 5.4.2019 | FC Vysočina Jihlava | FK Varnsdorf | 3:1 (2:0) |
21. | 6.4.2019 | FK Fotbal Třinec | MFK Vítkovice | 1:1 (0:1) |
21. | 6.4.2019 | MFK Chrudim | FC MAS Táborsko | 2:1 (1:0) |
21. | 6.4.2019 | 1.SK Prostějov | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 5:1 (3:0) |
21. | 7.4.2019 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | FK Baník Sokolov | 1:1 (1:1) |
21. | 7.4.2019 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | FC Hradec Králové | 0:0 |
21. | 7.4.2019 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | FK Pardubice | 1:0 (0:0) |
21. | 7.4.2019 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | FK Ústí nad Labem | 0:0 |
22. | 12.4.2019 | MFK Vítkovice | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 1:2 (0:2) |
22. | 12.4.2019 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1:1 (0:0) |
22. | 12.4.2019 | FK Ústí nad Labem | 1.SK Prostějov | 2:1 (1:1) |
22. | 12.4.2019 | FC Hradec Králové | FC Vysočina Jihlava | 0:1 (0:1) |
22. | 13.4.2019 | FK Baník Sokolov | FK Fotbal Třinec | 1:0 (1:0) |
22. | 13.4.2019 | FK Pardubice | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 2:1 (0:0) |
22. | 14.4.2019 | FC MAS Táborsko | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 1:2 (0:2) |
22. | 14.4.2019 | FK Varnsdorf | MFK Chrudim | 2:2 (1:0) |
23. | 16.4.2019 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | FC Vysočina Jihlava | 1:1 (0:1) |
23. | 16.4.2019 | 1.SK Prostějov | FK Baník Sokolov | 2:1 (1:0) |
23. | 17.4.2019 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | FC Hradec Králové | 1:1 (1:0) |
23. | 17.4.2019 | FK Fotbal Třinec | FK Varnsdorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
23. | 17.4.2019 | MFK Chrudim | MFK Vítkovice | 1:2 (0:1) |
23. | 17.4.2019 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | FC MAS Táborsko | 4:0 (3:0) |
23. | 17.4.2019 | FK Ústí nad Labem | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:1 (0:0) |
23. | 17.4.2019 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | FK Pardubice | 3:1 (2:1) |
24. | 20.4.2019 | FK Baník Sokolov | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 2:0 (2:0) |
24. | 20.4.2019 | FK Pardubice | 1.SK Prostějov | 2:1 (0:0) |
24. | 21.4.2019 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 2:5 (0:1) |
24. | 21.4.2019 | FK Varnsdorf | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 2:0 (1:0) |
24. | 21.4.2019 | FC MAS Táborsko | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 2:1 (1:0) |
24. | 21.4.2019 | FC Hradec Králové | MFK Chrudim | 3:1 (2:0) |
24. | 22.4.2019 | FC Vysočina Jihlava | FK Fotbal Třinec | 2:1 (1:1) |
24. | 25.4.2019 | MFK Vítkovice | FK Ústí nad Labem | 1:1 (1:0) |
25. | 25.4.3019 | FK Fotbal Třinec | FC Hradec Králové | 2:2 (1:1) |
25. | 27.4.3019 | 1.SK Prostějov | FC MAS Táborsko | 2:1 (1:1) |
25. | 28.4.3019 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | FK Varnsdorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
25. | 28.4.3019 | MFK Chrudim | FC Vysočina Jihlava | 4:3 (0:1) |
25. | 28.4.3019 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | MFK Vítkovice | 1:0 (1:0) |
25. | 28.4.3019 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | FK Baník Sokolov | 1:0 (1:0) |
25. | 28.4.3019 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:0 (1:0) |
25. | 29.4.3019 | FK Ústí nad Labem | FK Pardubice | 3:1 (2:0) |
26. | 3.5.2019 | MFK Vítkovice | 1.SK Prostějov | 0:2 (0:1) |
26. | 3.5.2019 | FC Vysočina Jihlava | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 4:1 (3:0) |
26. | 3.5.2019 | FC Hradec Králové | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 1:0 (1:0) |
26. | 4.5.2019 | FK Baník Sokolov | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 0:2 (0:-1) |
26. | 4.5.2019 | FK Pardubice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 3:1 (2:1) |
26. | 4.5.2019 | MFK Chrudim | FK Fotbal Třinec | 1:2 (1:2) |
26. | 5.5.2019 | FK Varnsdorf | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 0:2 (0:2) |
26. | 5.5.2019 | FC MAS Táborsko | FK Ústí nad Labem | 2:3 (0:0) |
27. | 7.5.2019 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | FC Hradec Králové | 2:0 (1:0) |
27. | 8.5.2019 | FK Pardubice | FK Baník Sokolov | 0:0 |
27. | 8.5.2019 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | MFK Vítkovice | 2:0 (1:0) |
27. | 8.5.2019 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FC MAS Táborsko | 2:3 (0:1) |
27. | 8.5.2019 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | FK Fotbal Třinec | 0:3 (0:1) |
27. | 8.5.2019 | 1.SK Prostějov | FC Vysočina Jihlava | 1:1 (1:0) |
27. | 8.5.2019 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | MFK Chrudim | 3:1 (0:1) |
27. | 8.5.2019 | FK Ústí nad Labem | FK Varnsdorf | 0:2 (0:0) |
28. | 11.5.2019 | MFK Chrudim | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 2:1 (2:0) |
28. | 11.5.2019 | FK Fotbal Třinec | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 4:0 (3:0) |
28. | 11.5.2019 | FK Baník Sokolov | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:2 (1:1) |
28. | 11.5.2019 | MFK Vítkovice | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 2:4 (1:3) |
28. | 12.5.2019 | FC MAS Táborsko | FK Pardubice | 3:3 (2:3) |
28. | 12.5.2019 | FK Varnsdorf | 1.SK Prostějov | 0:0 |
28. | 12.5.2019 | FC Vysočina Jihlava | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 1:1 (1:1) |
28. | 12.5.2019 | FC Hradec Králové | FK Ústí nad Labem | 2:0 (2:0) |
29. | 18.5.2019 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | FK Fotbal Třinec | 5:0 (2:0) |
29. | 18.5.2019 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | FK Varnsdorf | 3:0 (2:0) |
29. | 18.5.2019 | FC MAS Táborsko | FK Baník Sokolov | 0:1 (0:1) |
29. | 18.5.2019 | FK Pardubice | FC Hradec Králové | 0:0 |
29. | 18.5.2019 | 1.SK Prostějov | MFK Chrudim | 0:0 |
29. | 18.5.2019 | FK Ústí nad Labem | FC Vysočina Jihlava | 2:3 (0:3) |
29. | 18.5.2019 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | MFK Vítkovice | 0:3 (0:0) |
29. | 18.5.2019 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 2:0 (0:0) |
30. | 25.5.2019 | FC Hradec Králové | FC MAS Táborsko | 1:0 (0:0) |
30. | 25.5.2019 | MFK Chrudim | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 1:2 (1:2) |
30. | 25.5.2019 | FC Vysočina Jihlava | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 1:6 (1:3) |
30. | 25.5.2019 | FK Baník Sokolov | FK Ústí nad Labem | 1:5 (0:2) |
30. | 25.5.2019 | FK Fotbal Třinec | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 2:3 (0:2) |
30. | 25.5.2019 | FK Varnsdorf | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 7:1 (3:1) |
30. | 25.5.2019 | MFK Vítkovice | FK Pardubice | 1:0 (0:0) |
30. | 25.5.2019 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1.SK Prostějov | 0:1 (0:1) |
Baráž o postup |
||||
28.5.2019 | MFK Karviná | FC Vysočina Jihlava | 2:1 (2:0) | |
29.5.2019 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | FK Příbram | 3:3 (2:2) | |
2.6.2019 | FC Vysočina Jihlava | MFK Karviná | 1:1 (1:0) | |
2.6.2019 | FK Příbram | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 0:0 |