FNL 2016/2017
Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | B | |
1. | SK Sigma Olomouc | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 59:22 | 69 |
2. | FC Baník Ostrava | 30 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 48:20 | 64 |
3. | Slezský FC Opava | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 61:33 | 63 |
4. | FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 61:34 | 54 |
5. | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 39:31 | 46 |
6. | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 49:47 | 41 |
7. | FK Pardubice | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 31:33 | 39 |
8. | FK Ústí nad Labem | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 34:41 | 37 |
9. | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 49:41 | 36 |
10. | FC MAS Táborsko | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:48 | 36 |
11. | FK Varnsdorf | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 44:46 | 35 |
12. | FK Fotbal Třinec | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 40:52 | 34 |
13. | FK Baník Sokolov | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 28:44 | 32 |
14. | MFK Vítkovice | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 35:47 | 31 |
15. | MFK Frýdek-Místek | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 40:57 | 29 |
16. | 1.SK Prostějov | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 20:80 | 12 |
FK Viktoria Žižkov -3 body rozhodnutí svazu
1. | 5.8.2016 | SK Sigma Olomouc | Slezský FC Opava | 1:1 (1:0) |
1. | 7.8.2016 | FK Varnsdorf | FK Pardubice | 3:0 (1:0) |
1. | 6.8.2016 | MFK Frýdek-Místek | FK Ústí nad Labem | 2:1 (0:1) |
1. | 7.8.2016 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | FC MAS Táborsko | 1:1 (1:1) |
1. | 6.8.2016 | FK Baník Sokolov | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 2:2 (1:1) |
1. | 6.8.2016 | FK Fotbal Třinec | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 0:2 (0:0) |
1. | 31.8.2016 | MFK Vítkovice | 1.SK Prostějov | 2:1 (1:1) |
1. | 7.8.2016 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FC Baník Ostrava | 1:1 (1:1) |
2. | 13.8.2016 | FK Pardubice | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 2:1 (1:1) |
2. | 13.8.2016 | FC MAS Táborsko | FK Varnsdorf | 1:0 (0:0) |
2. | 12.8.2016 | FK Ústí nad Labem | FK Baník Sokolov | 3:0 (3:0) |
2. | 12.8.2016 | FC Baník Ostrava | FK Fotbal Třinec | 2:1 (0:1) |
2. | 13.8.2016 | Slezský FC Opava | MFK Frýdek-Místek | 4:2 (2:2) |
2. | 13.8.2016 | 1.SK Prostějov | SK Sigma Olomouc | 1:1 (1:1) |
2. | 13.8.2016 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:5 (1:3) |
2. | 14.8.2016 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | MFK Vítkovice | 1:0 (0:0) |
3. | 19.8.2016 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | Slezský FC Opava | 0:3 (0:1) |
3. | 20.8.2016 | FK Fotbal Třinec | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 4:4 (2:0) |
3. | 24.8.2016 | SK Sigma Olomouc | FK Pardubice | 1:1 (1:0) |
3. | 23.8.2016 | MFK Vítkovice | FC MAS Táborsko | 1:0 (1:0) |
3. | 20.8.2016 | MFK Frýdek-Místek | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1:0 (1:0) |
3. | 21.8.2016 | FK Varnsdorf | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 0:0 |
3. | 20.8.2016 | FK Baník Sokolov | 1.SK Prostějov | 1:0 (0:0) |
3. | 19.8.2016 | FK Ústí nad Labem | FC Baník Ostrava | 0:3 (0:2) |
4. | 27.8.2016 | 1.SK Prostějov | FK Varnsdorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
4. | 27.8.2016 | FK Pardubice | FK Baník Sokolov | 1:1 (1:1) |
4. | 27.8.2016 | Slezský FC Opava | FK Ústí nad Labem | 1:1 (1:0) |
4. | 27.8.2016 | FC MAS Táborsko | FK Fotbal Třinec | 3:2 (2:1) |
4. | 27.8.2016 | FC Baník Ostrava | MFK Frýdek-Místek | 2:1 (1:0) |
4. | 27.8.2016 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | SK Sigma Olomouc | 0:1 (0:0) |
4. | 26.8.2016 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 1:0 (1:0) |
4. | 28.8.2016 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | MFK Vítkovice | 3:0 (0:0) |
5. | 14.9.2016 | FC Baník Ostrava | Slezský FC Opava | 3:0 (1:0) |
5. | 4.9.2016 | FK Varnsdorf | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 0:0 |
5. | 7.9.2016 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FK Pardubice | 5:2 (2:2) |
5. | 4.10.2016 | SK Sigma Olomouc | FC MAS Táborsko | 2:0 (1:0) |
5. | 13.9.2016 | FK Ústí nad Labem | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 2:5 (1:2) |
5. | 3.9.2016 | FK Baník Sokolov | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 1:1 (0:1) |
5. | 3.9.2016 | MFK Frýdek-Místek | 1.SK Prostějov | 2:2 (1:2) |
5. | 3.9.2016 | FK Fotbal Třinec | MFK Vítkovice | 2:1 (2:1) |
6. | 10.9.2016 | FK Pardubice | Slezský FC Opava | 0:2 (0:0) |
6. | 9.9.2016 | MFK Vítkovice | FK Varnsdorf | 2:3 (1:1) |
6. | 11.9.2016 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | FK Baník Sokolov | 2:2 (0:2) |
6. | 9.9.2016 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | FK Ústí nad Labem | 2:1 (1:0) |
6. | 10.9.2016 | FC MAS Táborsko | MFK Frýdek-Místek | 2:2 (2:1) |
6. | 10.9.2016 | FK Fotbal Třinec | SK Sigma Olomouc | 1:2 (0:2) |
6. | 10.9.2016 | 1.SK Prostějov | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 0:2 (0:1) |
6. | 10.9.2016 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | FC Baník Ostrava | 1:1 (1:1) |
7. | 17.9.2016 | MFK Frýdek-Místek | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 1:2 (0:1) |
7. | 16.9.2016 | FK Ústí nad Labem | FK Pardubice | 2:0 (1:0) |
7. | 17.9.2016 | FK Baník Sokolov | FC MAS Táborsko | 2:1 (2:0) |
7. | 17.9.2016 | Slezský FC Opava | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 2:1 (0:0) |
7. | 17.9.2016 | SK Sigma Olomouc | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 1:0 (0:0) |
7. | 18.9.2016 | FK Varnsdorf | FK Fotbal Třinec | 2:2 (0:1) |
7. | 17.9.2016 | FC Baník Ostrava | 1.SK Prostějov | 3:0 (2:0) |
7. | 15.9.2016 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | MFK Vítkovice | 3:2 (1:0) |
8. | 21.9.2016 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | Slezský FC Opava | 3:3 (0:1) |
8. | 25.9.2016 | MFK Vítkovice | FK Baník Sokolov | 0:1 (0:1) |
8. | 24.9.2016 | FK Fotbal Třinec | FK Ústí nad Labem | 0:2 (0:1) |
8. | 24.9.2016 | 1.SK Prostějov | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 0:3 (0:1) |
8. | 23.9.2016 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | MFK Frýdek-Místek | 3:1 (1:1) |
8. | 25.9.2016 | FK Varnsdorf | SK Sigma Olomouc | 0:3 (0:1) |
8. | 24.9.2016 | FC MAS Táborsko | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 1:1 (0:1) |
8. | 24.9.2016 | FK Pardubice | FC Baník Ostrava | 0:0 |
9. | 30.9.2016 | SK Sigma Olomouc | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 2:0 (1:0) |
9. | 1.10.2016 | FK Baník Sokolov | FK Varnsdorf | 3:2 (0:0) |
9. | 1.10.2016 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | FK Pardubice | 1:0 (0:0) |
9. | 30.9.2016 | FK Ústí nad Labem | FC MAS Táborsko | 0:0 |
9. | 1.10.2016 | FC Baník Ostrava | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 3:2 (1:1) |
9. | 2.10.2016 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FK Fotbal Třinec | 2:2 (1:2) |
9. | 1.10.2016 | Slezský FC Opava | 1.SK Prostějov | 3:1 (1:1) |
9. | 1.10.2016 | MFK Frýdek-Místek | MFK Vítkovice | 5:2 (2:0) |
10. | 5.10.2016 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | Slezský FC Opava | 2:1 (1:0) |
10. | 8.10.2016 | FK Fotbal Třinec | FK Baník Sokolov | 2:1 (0:1) |
10. | 8.10.2016 | 1.SK Prostějov | FK Ústí nad Labem | 0:1 (0:0) |
10. | 9.10.2016 | FK Varnsdorf | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 0:1 (0:0) |
10. | 8.10.2016 | FK Pardubice | MFK Frýdek-Místek | 0:0 |
10. | 8.10.2016 | MFK Vítkovice | SK Sigma Olomouc | 1:2 (0:0) |
10. | 9.10.2016 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 1:0 (1:0) |
10. | 8.10.2016 | FC MAS Táborsko | FC Baník Ostrava | 2:2 (1:0) |
11. | 15.10.2016 | FC Baník Ostrava | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 1:0 (1:0) |
11. | 12.10.2016 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FK Varnsdorf | 2:1 (1:1) |
11. | 15.10.2016 | 1.SK Prostějov | FK Pardubice | 3:0 (2:0) |
11. | 15.10.2016 | Slezský FC Opava | FC MAS Táborsko | 5:0 (2:0) |
11. | 15.10.2016 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 2:1 (1:0) |
11. | 15.10.2016 | MFK Frýdek-Místek | FK Fotbal Třinec | 4:1 (3:0) |
11. | 15.10.2016 | FK Baník Sokolov | SK Sigma Olomouc | 1:2 (1:2) |
11. | 14.10.2016 | FK Ústí nad Labem | MFK Vítkovice | 2:1 (2:0) |
12. | 22.10.2016 | MFK Vítkovice | Slezský FC Opava | 0:1 (0:1) |
12. | 22.10.2016 | FC MAS Táborsko | FK Pardubice | 0:2 (0:0) |
12. | 23.10.2016 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | FK Ústí nad Labem | 2:0 (1:0) |
12. | 22.10.2016 | FK Fotbal Třinec | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1:3 (1:1) |
12. | 22.10.2016 | FK Baník Sokolov | MFK Frýdek-Místek | 3:3 (1:1) |
12. | 19.10.2016 | SK Sigma Olomouc | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:1 (2:0) |
12. | 21.10.2016 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 1.SK Prostějov | 3:0 (2:0) |
12. | 21.10.2016 | FK Varnsdorf | FC Baník Ostrava | 1:1 (0:1) |
13. | 29.10.2016 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 1:0 (1:0) |
13. | 28.10.2016 | FK Ústí nad Labem | FK Varnsdorf | 2:0 (0:0) |
13. | 28.10.2016 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FK Baník Sokolov | 2:0 (1:0) |
13. | 29.10.2016 | 1.SK Prostějov | FC MAS Táborsko | 2:3 (1:2) |
13. | 29.10.2016 | FK Pardubice | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 0:0 |
13. | 29.10.2016 | Slezský FC Opava | FK Fotbal Třinec | 4:0 (4:0) |
13. | 29.10.2016 | MFK Frýdek-Místek | SK Sigma Olomouc | 1:1 (0:0) |
13. | 26.10.2016 | FC Baník Ostrava | MFK Vítkovice | 1:0 (0:0) |
14. | 6.11.2016 | FK Varnsdorf | Slezský FC Opava | 1:0 (1:0) |
14. | 5.11.2016 | FK Fotbal Třinec | FK Pardubice | 1:0 (1:0) |
14. | 2.11.2016 | SK Sigma Olomouc | FK Ústí nad Labem | 5:0 (3:0) |
14. | 5.11.2016 | MFK Vítkovice | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 0:2 (0:2) |
14. | 5.11.2016 | FC MAS Táborsko | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 0:1 (0:1) |
14. | 4.11.2016 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | MFK Frýdek-Místek | 0:2 (0:0) |
14. | 6.11.2016 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 1.SK Prostějov | 5:1 (3:1) |
14. | 5.11.2016 | FK Baník Sokolov | FC Baník Ostrava | 0:0 |
15. | 10.11.2016 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 2:0 (0:0) |
15. | 12.11.2016 | MFK Frýdek-Místek | FK Varnsdorf | 2:3 (1:2) |
15. | 12.11.2016 | Slezský FC Opava | FK Baník Sokolov | 2:1 (1:1) |
15. | 12.11.2016 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | FC MAS Táborsko | 1:1 (0:0) |
15. | 12.11.2016 | 1.SK Prostějov | FK Fotbal Třinec | 0:0 |
15. | 23.11.2016 | FC Baník Ostrava | SK Sigma Olomouc | 1:0 (1:0) |
15. | 12.11.2016 | FK Ústí nad Labem | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 0:1 (0:0) |
15. | 12.11.2016 | FK Pardubice | MFK Vítkovice | 3:1 (2:0) |
16. | 19.11.2016 | MFK Frýdek-Místek | Slezský FC Opava | 1:1 (1:1) |
16. | 20.11.2016 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | FK Pardubice | 2:1 (2:0) |
16. | 19.11.2016 | FK Baník Sokolov | FK Ústí nad Labem | 0:2 (0:0) |
16. | 20.11.2016 | FK Varnsdorf | FC MAS Táborsko | 2:3 (1:2) |
16. | 16.11.2016 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 4:4 (2:3) |
16. | 19.11.2016 | MFK Vítkovice | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 1:1 (0:1) |
16. | 18.11.2016 | SK Sigma Olomouc | 1.SK Prostějov | 7:0 (5:0) |
16. | 19.11.2016 | FK Fotbal Třinec | FC Baník Ostrava | 4:1 (2:0) |
17. | 3.3.2017 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | FK Varnsdorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
17. | 4.3.2017 | 1.SK Prostějov | FK Baník Sokolov | 1:0 (0:0) |
17. | 4.3.2017 | FC Baník Ostrava | FK Ústí nad Labem | 3:0 (1:0) |
17. | 5.3.2017 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | FK Fotbal Třinec | 1:1 (1:1) |
17. | 4.3.2017 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | MFK Frýdek-Místek | 3:1 (2:0) |
17. | 4.3.2017 | FK Pardubice | SK Sigma Olomouc | 0:3 (0:2) |
17. | 6.3.2017 | Slezský FC Opava | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:2 (0:1) |
17. | 4.3.2017 | FC MAS Táborsko | MFK Vítkovice | 3:2 (2:1) |
18. | 10.3.2017 | FK Ústí nad Labem | Slezský FC Opava | 0:1 (0:0) |
18. | 11.3.2017 | MFK Vítkovice | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 1:0 (0:0) |
18. | 11.3.2017 | FK Baník Sokolov | FK Pardubice | 0:1 (0:1) |
18. | 11.3.2017 | FK Fotbal Třinec | FC MAS Táborsko | 2:0 (2:0) |
18. | 12.3.2017 | SK Sigma Olomouc | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1:0 (1:0) |
18. | 10.3.2017 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 1:1 (1:0) |
18. | 12.3.2017 | FK Varnsdorf | 1.SK Prostějov | 7:2 (3:1) |
18. | 11.3.2017 | MFK Frýdek-Místek | FC Baník Ostrava | 2:1 (1:1) |
19. | 19.3.2017 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | FK Varnsdorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
19. | 17.3.2017 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | FK Baník Sokolov | 1:1 (0:0) |
19. | 18.3.2017 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | FK Ústí nad Labem | 1:1 (0:1) |
19. | 18.3.2017 | MFK Vítkovice | FK Fotbal Třinec | 0:0 |
19. | 18.3.2017 | 1.SK Prostějov | MFK Frýdek-Místek | 1:2 (1:2) |
19. | 19.3.2017 | FC MAS Táborsko | SK Sigma Olomouc | 2:0 (0:0) |
19. | 18.3.2017 | FK Pardubice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 0:1 (0:1) |
19. | 18.3.2017 | Slezský FC Opava | FC Baník Ostrava | 0:1 (0:0) |
20. | 1.4.2017 | FK Baník Sokolov | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 0:5 (0:3) |
20. | 1.4.2017 | Slezský FC Opava | FK Pardubice | 1:2 (1:0) |
20. | 1.4.2017 | MFK Frýdek-Místek | FC MAS Táborsko | 1:3 (1:1) |
20. | 2.4.2017 | FC Baník Ostrava | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 2:0 (1:0) |
20. | 31.3.2017 | FK Ústí nad Labem | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 0:0 |
20. | 31.3.2017 | SK Sigma Olomouc | FK Fotbal Třinec | 1:0 (1:0) |
20. | 31.3.2017 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 1.SK Prostějov | 3:1 (0:1) |
20. | 2.4.2017 | FK Varnsdorf | MFK Vítkovice | 1:2 (0:1) |
21. | 8.4.2017 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | Slezský FC Opava | 1:2 (1:0) |
21. | 8.4.2017 | FK Fotbal Třinec | FK Varnsdorf | 4:0 (3:0) |
21. | 8.4.2017 | FC MAS Táborsko | FK Baník Sokolov | 1:1 (0:0) |
21. | 8.4.2017 | FK Pardubice | FK Ústí nad Labem | 2:1 (0:0) |
21. | 9.4.2017 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | MFK Frýdek-Místek | 5:0 (3:0) |
21. | 8.4.2017 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | SK Sigma Olomouc | 2:5 (0:2) |
21. | 8.4.2017 | MFK Vítkovice | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 3:0 (3:0) |
21. | 8.4.2017 | 1.SK Prostějov | FC Baník Ostrava | 0:2 (0:0) |
22. | 14.4.2017 | Slezský FC Opava | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 2:2 (0:1) |
22. | 14.4.2017 | SK Sigma Olomouc | FK Varnsdorf | 3:2 (2:1) |
22. | 16.4.2017 | FC Baník Ostrava | FK Pardubice | 1:1 (0:1) |
22. | 14.4.2017 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FC MAS Táborsko | 3:0 (2:0) |
22. | 15.4.2017 | MFK Frýdek-Místek | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 0:2 (0:1) |
22. | 14.4.2017 | FK Ústí nad Labem | FK Fotbal Třinec | 1:1 (0:1) |
22. | 15.4.2017 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1.SK Prostějov | 4:0 (2:0) |
22. | 15.4.2017 | FK Baník Sokolov | MFK Vítkovice | 1:1 (1:0) |
23. | 19.4.2017 | 1.SK Prostějov | Slezský FC Opava | 2:4 (1:1) |
23. | 19.4.2017 | FK Varnsdorf | FK Baník Sokolov | 2:2 (0:0) |
23. | 19.4.2017 | FC MAS Táborsko | FK Ústí nad Labem | 2:0 (1:0) |
23. | 19.4.2017 | FK Pardubice | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1:1 (1:0) |
23. | 19.4.2017 | MFK Vítkovice | MFK Frýdek-Místek | 3:2 (2:1) |
23. | 19.4.2017 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | SK Sigma Olomouc | 2:3 (1:2) |
23. | 18.4.2017 | FK Fotbal Třinec | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:1 (1:0) |
23. | 20.4.2017 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | FC Baník Ostrava | 2:2 (0:2) |
24. | 22.4.2017 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 2:2 (2:2) |
24. | 22.4.2017 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | FK Varnsdorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
24. | 22.4.2017 | MFK Frýdek-Místek | FK Pardubice | 0:0 |
24. | 23.4.2017 | FC Baník Ostrava | FC MAS Táborsko | 1:0 (1:0) |
24. | 23.4.2017 | Slezský FC Opava | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 2:1 (0:0) |
24. | 22.4.2017 | FK Baník Sokolov | FK Fotbal Třinec | 1:0 (1:0) |
24. | 22.4.2017 | FK Ústí nad Labem | 1.SK Prostějov | 3:0 (1:0) |
24. | 22.4.2017 | SK Sigma Olomouc | MFK Vítkovice | 1:0 (1:0) |
25. | 29.4.2017 | FC MAS Táborsko | Slezský FC Opava | 1:2 (0:1) |
25. | 28.4.2017 | SK Sigma Olomouc | FK Baník Sokolov | 2:0 (2:0) |
25. | 29.4.2017 | MFK Vítkovice | FK Ústí nad Labem | 1:0 (0:0) |
25. | 18.5.2017 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 0:4 (0:0) |
25. | 2.5.2017 | FK Fotbal Třinec | MFK Frýdek-Místek | 2:1 (2:1) |
25. | 29.4.2017 | FK Varnsdorf | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 2:1 (1:0) |
25. | 29.4.2017 | FK Pardubice | 1.SK Prostějov | 5:0 (5:0) |
25. | 29.4.2017 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | FC Baník Ostrava | 0:1 (0:1) |
26. | 5.5.2017 | FK Ústí nad Labem | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 3:1 (1:0) |
26. | 6.5.2017 | FC Baník Ostrava | FK Varnsdorf | 1:0 (0:0) |
26. | 6.5.2017 | MFK Frýdek-Místek | FK Baník Sokolov | 1:1 (1:1) |
26. | 6.5.2017 | FK Pardubice | FC MAS Táborsko | 3:0 (1:0) |
26. | 6.5.2017 | 1.SK Prostějov | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 0:3 (0:1) |
26. | 6.5.2017 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | FK Fotbal Třinec | 5:0 (3:0) |
26. | 3.5.2017 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | SK Sigma Olomouc | 1:4 (0:3) |
26. | 6.5.2017 | Slezský FC Opava | MFK Vítkovice | 2:1 (1:1) |
27. | 10.5.2017 | FK Fotbal Třinec | Slezský FC Opava | 1:3 (0:2) |
27. | 10.5.2017 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | FK Pardubice | 0:0 |
27. | 9.5.2017 | FK Varnsdorf | FK Ústí nad Labem | 3:1 (1:1) |
27. | 10.5.2017 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 0:3 (0:1) |
27. | 10.5.2017 | SK Sigma Olomouc | MFK Frýdek-Místek | 1:0 (1:0) |
27. | 10.5.2017 | FK Baník Sokolov | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 1:0 (0:0) |
27. | 10.5.2017 | FC MAS Táborsko | 1.SK Prostějov | 3:0 (1:0) |
27. | 10.5.2017 | MFK Vítkovice | FC Baník Ostrava | 2:2 (1:1) |
28. | 13.5.2017 | 1.SK Prostějov | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 2:0 (0:0) |
28. | 13.5.2017 | Slezský FC Opava | FK Varnsdorf | 4:2 (2:0) |
28. | 13.5.2017 | FC Baník Ostrava | FK Baník Sokolov | 3:0 (1:0) |
28. | 14.5.2017 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | FC MAS Táborsko | 1:1 (1:0) |
28. | 13.5.2017 | FK Pardubice | FK Fotbal Třinec | 2:0 (1:0) |
28. | 13.5.2017 | FK Ústí nad Labem | SK Sigma Olomouc | 2:2 (1:2) |
28. | 14.5.2017 | MFK Frýdek-Místek | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 0:3 (0:1) |
28. | 13.5.2017 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | MFK Vítkovice | 4:1 (1:0) |
29. | 21.5.2017 | FK Baník Sokolov | Slezský FC Opava | 0:1 (0:0) |
29. | 21.5.2017 | MFK Vítkovice | FK Pardubice | 1:0 (0:0) |
29. | 21.5.2017 | 1.SC Znojmo FK | FK Ústí nad Labem | 2:2 (0:1) |
29. | 21.5.2017 | FC MAS Táborsko | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 3:5 (1:1) |
29. | 21.5.2017 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 3:1 (2:1) |
29. | 21.5.2017 | FK Varnsdorf | MFK Frýdek-Místek | 4:0 (3:0) |
29. | 21.5.2017 | FK Fotbal Třinec | 1.SK Prostějov | 4:0 (3:0) |
29. | 21.5.2017 | SK Sigma Olomouc | FC Baník Ostrava | 0:0 |
30. | 28.5.2017 | FC MAS Táborsko | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 1:1 (0:1) |
30. | 28.5.2017 | FK Pardubice | FK Varnsdorf | 2:1 (1:1) |
30. | 28.5.2017 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | FK Baník Sokolov | 0:1 (0:1) |
30. | 28.5.2017 | SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice | FK Fotbal Třinec | 3:0 (1:0) |
30. | 28.5.2017 | FK Ústí nad Labem | MFK Frýdek-Místek | 1:0 (0:0) |
30. | 28.5.2017 | Slezský FC Opava | SK Sigma Olomouc | 2:0 (1:0) |
30. | 28.5.2017 | FC Baník Ostrava | 1.SC Znojmo FK | 3:0 (2:0) |
30. | 28.5.2017 | 1.SK Prostějov | MFK Vítkovice | 0:3 (0:3) |